ХК Альфа 2013
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2013 г. р.
03.02.2024
3
0
1:00:02:0
СКА-Петергоф 2013
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 12:03
77 Коротков Степан
71 Ямщиков Артур
3 период
2:0 30:28 +1
71 Ямщиков Артур
77 Коротков Степан
3:0 38:26
4 Курочкин Никита

Время игры вратарей

00:00
51 Драгунова Диана
30 Плесовских Артем
30:28
51 Драгунова Диана
31 Курилов Андрей
45:00
51 Драгунова Диана
31 Курилов Андрей

Удаления

1 период
2' 05:57
17 Дельцер Яков
Грубость
2' 13:15
77 Коротков Степан
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
2' 19:31
71 Ямщиков Артур
Подножка
2' 20:35
17 Дельцер Яков
Удар клюшкой
2' 29:36
22 Чемерис Ефим
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 34:26
51 Максимов Кирилл
Толчок клюшкой
2' 34:26
51 Максимов Кирилл
Грубость
2' 34:26
47 Бузуев Иван
Толчок клюшкой
2' 34:26
22 Никитин Степан
Грубость
2' 39:09
4 Курочкин Никита
Неправильная атака
2' 41:31
10 Рытиков Федор
Удар клюшкой
ХК Альфа 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
51Драгунова Диана Да
72Старшов Вячеслав Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
4Курочкин Никита Да
6Брынзила Владимир Да
16Малафеев Алекс Да
22Никитин Степан Да
46Максимов Александр Да
47Бузуев Иван Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Бузин Матвей Да
9Онегин Кирилл Да
14Шестаков Александр Да
69Чурюмов Тимофей Да
71Ямщиков Артур Да
77Коротков Степан Да

Главный тренер:
Лебедев Алексей Александрович

Тренер:
Репин Евгений Викторович

СКА-Петергоф 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
30Плесовских Артем Да
31Курилов Андрей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
9Отрохов Максим Да
13Чемерис Ефим Да
17Дельцер Яков Да
18Кутлияров Марк Да
55Романов Александр Да
78Боуфалик Вячеслав Да
98Коновалов Всеволод Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Рытиков Федор Да
22Матвеичев Макар Да
23Амвросьев Доминик Да
27Исламов Александр Да
37Конойко Андрей Да
51Максимов Кирилл Да
71Григорьев Григорий Да
81Знайдюк Тихон Да
97Зайцев Михаил Да

Главный тренер:
Кузнецов Павел Александрович

Тренер:
Станков Эдуард Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бабич Евгений Борисович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 18:15
Б

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 09:00

Красная Машина Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 12:00

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

ХК Невский 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 12:30

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4
24.02.2024, 13:45

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

ХК Добрыня 2013

САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ

1

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

9