Армия СКА 2015
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2015 г. р.
03.02.2024
9
4
0:31:02:06:1
БФ ДСХК МКМ 2015
Колпино

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 02:20
27 Курпаченко Александр
0:2 07:16
9 Денисов Демид
56 Мельников Илья 73 Журкин Арсений
0:3 09:55
56 Мельников Илья
2 период
1:3 22:00
86 Ларионов Дмитрий
3 период
2:3 29:08
97 Дедунов Михаил
3:3 33:52
10 Стеберг Кирилл
11 Антинов Артем 26 Антонов Игнат
4 период
4:3 36:46
10 Стеберг Кирилл
5:3 37:52
97 Дедунов Михаил
6:3 39:19
29 Кошкин Максим
7:3 39:27
22 Серов Дмитрий
8:3 39:41
11 Антинов Артем
8:4 41:05
15 Мельников Иван
77 Богомолов Иван
9:4 42:11
10 Стеберг Кирилл

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Обухов Добрыня
12 Уваров Артём
10:30
1 Жданов Иван
12 Уваров Артём
37:52
1 Жданов Иван
8 Кузнецов Владислав
39:27
20 Обухов Добрыня
8 Кузнецов Владислав
39:41
20 Обухов Добрыня
12 Уваров Артём
48:00
20 Обухов Добрыня
12 Уваров Артём

Удаления

2 период
1' 13:17
73 Журкин Арсений
Неправильная атака
1' 23:41
13 Абрамов Савелий
Неправильная атака
3 период
1' 32:51
88 Федотенкова Мария
Подножка
Армия СКА 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
1Жданов Иван Да
20Обухов Добрыня Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Пронин Ярослав Да
8Михалев Демид Да
11Антинов Артем Да
26Антонов Игнат Да
88Аполинарьев Игорь Да
91Цветков Егор Да
98Никифоров Денис Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Стрельников Артемий Да
9Бутузов Ярослав Да
10Стеберг Кирилл Да
13Брусникин Савелий Да
21Меклуцанс Иван Да
22Серов Дмитрий Да
28Приходько Денис Да
36Парамонов Леонид Да
44Стекачев Глеб Да
86Кошкин Максим Да
96Дедунов Михаил Да
97Ларионов Дмитрий Да
99Абрамов Савелий Да

Главный тренер:
Кузнецов Иван Филиппович

Тренер:
Москалев Артем Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

Тренер вратарей:
Мейер Михаил Вячеславович

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
8Кузнецов Владислав Да
12Уваров Артём Да
Защитники
Игрок И
4Кравченко Александр Да
6Широкий Игнат Да
33Николаев Максим Да
47Кужлев Ярослав Да
64Чепелевская Анна Да
77Богомолов Иван Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Денисов Демид Да
13Шевченко Макар Да
15Мельников Иван Да
18Ярцев Ярослав Да
19Михайлов Дмитрий Да
23Угрюмов Демид Да
26Пакуева Есения Да
27Курпаченко Александр Да
28Гагарин Ярослав Да
56Мельников Илья Да
73Журкин Арсений Да
87Карпенко Роман Да
88Федотенкова Мария Да
91Сычев Михаил Да

Тренер:
Ильин Никита Андреевич

Тренер:
Щипцов Антон Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Мартюков Алексей Юрьевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

11.02.2024, 16:45

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 13:00

ХК Невский район 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 18:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8
18.02.2024, 09:45

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

5

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2015

Колпино

3
18.02.2024, 11:15

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 13:45

Армия СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8