ХК Невский район 2015
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2015 г. р.
03.02.2024
4
5
1:10:11:22:1
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 02:24
7 Епишин Иосиф
47 Калинин Семен
1:1 08:34 +1
23 Щербинин Тимур
99 Солодов Артём
2 период
1:2 20:42
8 Еремин Устин
3 период
2:2 26:23
35 Вересов Иван
46 Богдановский Владислав
2:3 28:17
77 Ким Тимур
2:4 34:30
27 Басов Александр
17 Николаев Семён
4 период
2:5 41:42
37 Буданов Иван
26 Котенко Максим
3:5 43:23
40 Антипов Алексей
4:5 45:39
35 Вересов Иван

Время игры вратарей

00:00
6 Кругленев Ярослав
5 Панфилов Ролан
42:00
6 Кругленев Ярослав
39 Шайда Михаил
45:39
6 Кругленев Ярослав
5 Панфилов Ролан
48:00
6 Кругленев Ярослав
5 Панфилов Ролан

Удаления

1 период
1' 08:27
47 Калинин Семен
Подножка
1' 10:04
4 Тихонович Владимир
Неправильная атака
2 период
1' 17:36
94 Копытов Филипп
Подножка
1' 22:56
23 Щербинин Тимур
Грубость
1' 22:56
70 Суров Константин
Грубость
3 период
1' 30:54
27 Басов Александр
Неправильная атака
4 период
1' 39:45
27 Басов Александр
Подножка
ХК Невский район 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
6Кругленев Ярослав Да
67Федотов Роман Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
16Скородумов Андрей Да
28Гавронов Артемий Да
58Сахно Ярослав Да
70Суров Константин Да
98Сафаров Артем Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Епишин Иосиф Да
13Солдатов Мирон Да
14Демко Иван Да
15Карпов Данила Да
17Колонистов Кирилл Да
27Ярцев Дмитрий Да
35Вересов Иван Да
37Тихонов Иван Да
40Антипов Алексей Да
46Богдановский Владислав Да
47Калинин Семен Да
52Серповский Семен Да
54Копыстко Петр Да
65Копыстко Арсений Да
94Копытов Филипп Да

Главный тренер:
Кирьянов Никита Юрьевич

Тренер:
Кривошеев Роман Сергеевич

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
5Панфилов Ролан Да
39Шайда Михаил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
8Еремин Устин Да
9Железняков Лев Да
13Кладченко Даниил Да
26Котенко Максим Да
36Масленок Сергей Да
81Мыслицкая Киира Да
99Солодов Артём Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Тихонович Владимир Да
10Чумак Павел Да
11Дедков Даниил Да
15Виноградов Семен Да
17Николаев Семён Да
19Жданов Михаил Да
23Щербинин Тимур Да
27Басов Александр Да
34Лазарев Матвей Да
37Буданов Иван Да
71Ашихмин Олег Да
77Ким Тимур Да
78Петроградов Дмитрий Да

Главный тренер:
Агафонов Роман Сергеевич

Тренер:
Одинцов Павел Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

11.02.2024, 16:45

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 13:00

ХК Невский район 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 18:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8
18.02.2024, 09:45

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

5

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2015

Колпино

3
18.02.2024, 11:15

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 13:45

Армия СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8