Динамо Юниор 2015
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2015 г. р.
11.02.2024
4
3
2:00:10:02:2
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 08:03
19 Гавричев Дмитрий
34 Томчук Арсений
2:0 08:44
10 Полетаев Владимир
19 Гавричев Дмитрий 55 Белозерова Дарья
2 период
2:1 12:50
77 Ким Тимур
27 Басов Александр 15 Виноградов Семен
4 период
2:2 40:17
4 Тихонович Владимир
19 Жданов Михаил 7 Лазарев Матвей
3:2 45:52 +1
88 Ложеницын Матвей
86 Кальм Алексей
4:2 46:17
97 Касько Дмитрий
86 Кальм Алексей
4:3 47:57
37 Буданов Иван
11 Дедков Даниил 71 Ашихмин Олег

Время игры вратарей

00:00
74 Куликов Григорий
5 Панфилов Ролан
36:00
74 Куликов Григорий
18 Прохожев Руслан
48:00
74 Куликов Григорий
18 Прохожев Руслан

Удаления

1 период
2' 02:28
23 Щербинин Тимур
Неправильная атака
2' 03:18
20 Карагачев Петр
Подножка
2' 11:33
23 Щербинин Тимур
Подножка
2 период
2' 14:30
99 Солодов Артём
Задержка клюшкой
2' 16:50
13 Кладченко Даниил
Задержка клюшкой
2' 19:29
99 Макуха Тимур
Задержка клюшкой
2' 21:00
55 Белозерова Дарья
Задержка клюшкой
2' 22:30
99 Макуха Тимур
Грубость
2' 22:30
27 Басов Александр
Грубость
3 период
2' 24:51
97 Касько Дмитрий
Подножка
2' 26:01
71 Ашихмин Олег
Неправильная атака
2' 26:18
21 Ермолайчик Аарон
Неправильная атака
2' 32:35
17 Бахтияров Александр
Подножка
4 период
2' 45:24
7 Лазарев Матвей
Подножка
2' 46:30
98 Холяков Иван
Неправильная атака
Динамо Юниор 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
1Курьянов Всеволод Да
74Куликов Григорий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Сумцов Мирон Да
5Чижков Кирилл Да
12Юрин Михаил Да
18Окунь Марк Да
55Белозерова Дарья Да
83Яковлев Михаил Да
86Кальм Алексей Да
98Холяков Иван Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Полетаев Владимир Да
17Бахтияров Александр Да
19Гавричев Дмитрий Да
20Карагачев Петр Да
21Ермолайчик Аарон Да
25Петрусенко Максим Да
27Кузнецов Ярослав Да
34Томчук Арсений Да
47Куликов Роман Да
88Ложеницын Матвей Да
97Касько Дмитрий Да
99Макуха Тимур Да

Главный тренер:
Демин Александр Александрович

Тренер:
Черников Роман Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Щетинин Максим Николаевич

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
5Панфилов Ролан Да
18Прохожев Руслан Да
Защитники
Игрок И
8Еремин Устин Да
13Кладченко Даниил Да
24Белоруссов Максим Да
26Котенко Максим Да
81Мыслицкая Киира Да
99Солодов Артём Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Тихонович Владимир Да
7Зверев Илья Да
10Чумак Павел Да
11Дедков Даниил Да
15Виноградов Семен Да
19Жданов Михаил Да
22Аполлонов Андрей Да
23Щербинин Тимур Да
27Басов Александр Да
34Лазарев Матвей Да
37Буданов Иван Да
71Ашихмин Олег Да
77Ким Тимур Да
78Петроградов Дмитрий Да

Главный тренер:
Агафонов Роман Сергеевич

Тренер:
Одинцов Павел Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

11.02.2024, 16:45

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 13:00

ХК Невский район 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 18:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8
18.02.2024, 09:45

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

5

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2015

Колпино

3
18.02.2024, 11:15

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 13:45

Армия СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8