СКА-Звезда 2012
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2012 г. р.
12.02.2024
12
0
3:06:03:0
ХК Добрыня 2012
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 01:56
52 Пидюра Богдан
34 Кудрявцев Денис
2:0 04:33
8 Конечный Тимофей
2 Хечоян Давид 71 Котельников Ярослав
3:0 06:27
8 Чернорицкий Андрей
52 Пидюра Богдан
2 период
4:0 15:48
52 Пидюра Богдан
9 Прийдун Дмитрий
5:0 16:18
24 Федоров Михаил
10 Антипин Даниил
6:0 18:25
9 Прийдун Дмитрий
7:0 19:37
24 Федоров Михаил
33 Шкурко Даниил 71 Котельников Ярослав
8:0 24:33
33 Шкурко Даниил
71 Котельников Ярослав 24 Федоров Михаил
9:0 26:57
24 Федоров Михаил
9 Прийдун Дмитрий
3 период
10:0 34:55
9 Прийдун Дмитрий
11:0 41:51 +1
8 Конечный Тимофей
8 Чернорицкий Андрей 52 Пидюра Богдан
12:0 44:52
24 Федоров Михаил
20 Пашков Сергей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
87 Навроцкий Даниил
35 Храмов Алексей
45:00
87 Навроцкий Даниил
35 Храмов Алексей

Удаления

3 период
2' 31:48
20 Пашков Сергей
Задержка клюшкой
2' 40:05
33 Молчанов Иван
Подножка
СКА-Звезда 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
87Навроцкий Даниил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Хечоян Давид Да
9Прийдун Дмитрий Да
20Пашков Сергей Да
29Ефремов Максим Да
71Котельников Ярослав Да
76Фалько Александр Да
88Чернорицкий Андрей Нет
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Конечный Тимофей Да
10Антипин Даниил Да
13Егоров Богдан Да
24Федоров Михаил Да
26Дудин Александр Да
33Шкурко Даниил Да
34Кудрявцев Денис Да
35Мачигина Ярослава Да
52Пидюра Богдан Да
79Азарников Ярослав Да

Главный тренер:
Могилевцев Сергей Евгеньевич

Тренер:
Пстыга Александр Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Слюсарь Иван Викторович

ХК Добрыня 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
35Храмов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Бунеско Михаил Да
19Баранов Михаил Да
72Королев Артем Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Денисов Родион Да
10Федотов Георгий Да
11Можин Андрей Да
12Иванов Денис Да
14Куценко Тимофей Да
21Туманов Лука Да
33Молчанов Иван Да
39Кутичев Максим Да
47Бобрикович Роман Да

Тренер:
Шамаев Валентин Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Матов Владимир Анатольевич

Тренер по физподготовке:
Хохлова Алина Борисовна

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 12:00
Б

СКА-Петергоф 2012

Санкт-Петербург

1

ХК Невский 2012

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2012

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 15:00
Б

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

3

Заневский молот 2012

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 16:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6

Армия СКА 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4
24.02.2024, 12:00

Динамо 2012

Санкт-Петербург

0

СКА-Стрельна 2012

Санкт-Петербург

5
25.02.2024, 09:00

Красные Медведи 2012

Санкт-Петербург

0

СКА-Петергоф 2012

Санкт-Петербург

2