СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
25.02.2024
3
6
1:00:32:3
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 08:41
8 Громов Михаил
13 Чистяков Даниил 11 Семенов Иван
2 период
1:1 28:56 -1
25 Горбенко Артур
32 Федоров Кирилл
1:2 34:38
11 Кирсанов Данила
95 Орлов Григорий 32 Федоров Кирилл
1:3 38:16
72 Юрин Вадим
11 Кирсанов Данила 41 Шиков Никита
3 период
2:3 40:35 +1
13 Чистяков Даниил
8 Громов Михаил
2:4 52:06
32 Федоров Кирилл
77 Подгурский Филипп 22 Шурмаров Ярослав
2:5 58:17
22 Шурмаров Ярослав
32 Федоров Кирилл 25 Горбенко Артур
2:6 58:56
11 Кирсанов Данила
19 Дик Денис
3:6 59:22
47 Аксёнов Ростислав
13 Чистяков Даниил 11 Семенов Иван

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Мельников Егор
33 Боровиков Макар
30:00
30 Мельников Егор
51 Фроленко Даниил
60:00
30 Мельников Егор
51 Фроленко Даниил

Удаления

1 период
2' 02:48
33 Храмов Роман
Подножка
2' 05:21
14 Бакланов Андрей
Подножка
2' 16:34
47 Аксёнов Ростислав
Удар клюшкой
2 период
2' 26:58
26 Самушкин Матвей
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
2' 30:00
11 Семенов Иван
Задержка клюшкой
2' 39:53
25 Горбенко Артур
Неправильная атака
3 период
2' 43:54
14 Дроздович Дмитрий
Подножка
2' 44:55
2 Соловьев Сергей
Задержка клюшкой
2' 49:57
47 Аксёнов Ростислав
Подножка
10' 60:00
27 Иванов Фёдор
Дисциплинарный штраф
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Мельников Егор Да
22Тимофеев Захар Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Соловьев Сергей Да
4Аксёнов Ростислав Да
6Ширяков Ярослав Да
15Баскаков Даниил Да
19Бутенко Иван Да
26Жаворонков Павел Да
29Стрижак Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Громов Михаил Да
11Семенов Иван Да
13Чистяков Даниил Да
21Белоусов Андрей Да
28Шиланскас Максим Да
33Храмов Роман Да

Тренер:
Исаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер:
Ляпин Станислав Александрович

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
33Боровиков Макар Да
51Фроленко Даниил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
12Дроздович Дмитрий Да
14Бакланов Андрей Да
24Воробьев Дмитрий Да
26Самушкин Матвей Да
27Иванов Фёдор Да
41Шиков Никита Да
71Кузьмин Павел Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
95Орлов Григорий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Лярский Андрей Да
11Кирсанов Данила Да
19Дик Денис Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
25Горбенко Артур Да
32Федоров Кирилл Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
72Юрин Вадим Да
92Климов Фёдор Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-