ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
25.02.2024
7
ПБ
6
1:33:32:00:01:0
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 02:47
24 Лескин Александр
1:1 04:46 +1
15 Мамедов Матвей
1:2 05:42 +1
97 Федотов Артём
21 Киричук Макар
1:3 17:53 +2
17 Пирогов Станислав
97 Федотов Артём 25 Никифоров Константин
2 период
2:3 23:19
86 Бугаенко Константин
23 Кряжев Юрий
2:4 27:06
58 Лукиных Даниил
73 Петров Максим
2:5 29:24
97 Федотов Артём
68 Гнатюк Игорь
2:6 31:25 +1
24 Лескин Александр
58 Лукиных Даниил 21 Киричук Макар
3:6 31:37
23 Кряжев Юрий
92 Волженкин Арсений
4:6 36:30
92 Волженкин Арсений
86 Бугаенко Константин 77 Кондрашов Роман
3 период
5:6 41:21
8 Давыдов Микаил
15 Мамедов Матвей 69 Библев Дмитрий
6:6 53:35 +1
23 Кряжев Юрий
77 Кондрашов Роман 8 Давыдов Микаил
Буллиты
7:6 65:00 ПБ
14 Балуев Виталий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
72 Локтев Сергей
94 Смирнов Алексей
02:27
72 Локтев Сергей
Без вратаря
02:47
72 Локтев Сергей
94 Смирнов Алексей
29:24
74 Антошкин Константин
94 Смирнов Алексей
65:00
74 Антошкин Константин
94 Смирнов Алексей

Удаления

1 период
2' 03:27
92 Лапин Илья
Неправильная атака
2' 05:03
61 Ломоносов Игорь
Блокировка
2' 16:02
15 Мамедов Матвей
Задержка клюшкой
2' 16:42
77 Кондрашов Роман
Подножка
2 период
2' 24:49
58 Лукиных Даниил
Подножка
2' 29:50
89 Тютюнник Игорь
Толчок клюшкой
2' 33:00
97 Федотов Артём
Толчок клюшкой
2' 36:44
47 Бирюков Платон
Неправильная атака
3 период
2' 42:39
15 Мамедов Матвей
Задержка соперника
2' 45:55
61 Ломоносов Игорь
Подножка
2' 50:21
23 Кряжев Юрий
Подножка
2' 51:53
7 Марущенко Матвей
Подножка
Овертайм
2' 61:32
77 Кондрашов Роман
Подножка
2' 62:56
92 Лапин Илья
Подножка
ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
72Локтев Сергей Да
74Антошкин Константин Да
Защитники
Игрок И
14Балуев Виталий Да
15Мамедов Матвей Да
22Малыхин Илья Да
23Кряжев Юрий Да
61Ломоносов Игорь Да
89Тютюнник Игорь Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Федоров Иван Да
8Катеев Тимур Да
10Паращишин Георгий Да
13Коровин Егор Да
24Тризно Глеб Да
69Библев Дмитрий Да
77Кондрашов Роман Да
86Бугаенко Константин Да
87Власенко Савелий Да
88Давыдов Микаил Да
92Волженкин Арсений Да

Тренер:
Тройнин Юрий Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Ильин Виталий Алексеевич

СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
83Кипелов Ярослав Нет
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
6Галанцев Григорий Да
7Марущенко Матвей Да
25Никифоров Константин Да
44Кукушкин Артём Да
66Мигунов Тимофей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Росляков Егор Да
9Хамидуллин Алдияр Да
17Пирогов Станислав Да
21Киричук Макар Да
24Лескин Александр Да
47Бирюков Платон Да
58Лукиных Даниил Да
68Гнатюк Игорь Да
73Петров Максим Да
74Ефимов Егор Да
92Лапин Илья Да
97Федотов Артём Да

Главный тренер:
Качесов Дмитрий Олегович

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Бабич Евгений Борисович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-