Шайба 2013
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2013 г. р.
13.11.2022
6
1
1:14:01:0
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2013
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 04:15 -1
28 Пологов Роман
96 Фалюшин Роман
1:1 04:51 +1
71 Петров Иван
9 Ритман Адриан
2 период
2:1 18:01 -1
37 Новиков Артём
3:1 21:40 -1
99 Лопаткин Артём
77 Сочнев Дмитрий
4:1 24:54 +1
71 Петров Иван
99 Лопаткин Артём
5:1 25:34 +1
9 Ритман Адриан
3 период
6:1 32:13
77 Сочнев Дмитрий
78 Черномуров Демид

Время игры вратарей

00:00
14 Колобков Тимофей
20 Булатов Даниил
24:54
31 Курилов Андрей
20 Булатов Даниил
30:00
31 Курилов Андрей
1 Петросов Семён
45:00
31 Курилов Андрей
1 Петросов Семён

Удаления

1 период
2' 02:52
25 Бестаев Андрей
Неправильная атака
2' 05:43
31 Лучкин Иван
Толчок клюшкой
2' 10:13
31 Лучкин Иван
Подножка
2 период
2' 16:32
9 Ритман Адриан
Задержка клюшкой
2' 20:07
81 Бурихин Сергей
Удар клюшкой
2' 24:24
28 Пологов Роман
Удар клюшкой
2' 25:11
26 Аронов Егор
Удар клюшкой
3 период
2' 34:11
15 Хребтов Иван
Подножка
Шайба 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
14Колобков Тимофей Да
31Курилов Андрей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
17Жаденова Мария Да
21Потапов Евгений Да
33Ивкин Устин Да
37Новиков Артём Да
81Бурихин Сергей Да
88Романов Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Додул Ярослав Да
9Ритман Адриан Да
15Хребтов Иван Да
27Додул Елисей Да
51Шарко Константин Да
55Домрачев Максим Да
71Петров Иван Да
77Сочнев Дмитрий Да
78Черномуров Демид Да
98Прилуцкий Глеб Да
99Лопаткин Артём Да

Главный тренер:
Хохлов Ярослав Борисович

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
1Петросов Семён Да
20Булатов Даниил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
9Тихомиров Артемий Да
12Погребной Назар Да
17Киселев Владислав Да
21Калачев Ярослав Да
25Бестаев Андрей Да
26Аронов Егор Да
30Крылов Глеб Да
33Горский Егор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
2Зятьков Матвей Да
4Кузьмин Леонид Да
13Исаев Артём Да
19Коваленко Тимофей Да
27Капшуков Лев Да
28Пологов Роман Да
31Лучкин Иван Да
96Фалюшин Роман Да

Тренер:
Исаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер:
Ляпин Станислав Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.03.2023, 17:15

Динамо Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

11
19.03.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

ХК Невский 2013

Санкт-Петербург

5
25.03.2023, 10:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

7

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2013

Колпино

2
25.03.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

8
26.03.2023, 12:00

Динамо-Форвард 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

Армия СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

6
26.03.2023, 14:00

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

9

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

0