СКА-Петергоф 2013
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2013 г. р.
28.01.2023
0
2
0:10:01:1
Армия СКА 2013
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 11:01
11 Коробицын Фёдор
19 Кичигин Станислав
3 период
1:1 30:59
51 Никулин Самсон
1:2 42:46
11 Сергеев Федор
53 Шелаев Всеволод

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Плесовских Артем
20 Терентьев Максим
33:31
30 Плесовских Артем
30 Власов Григорий
35:48
30 Плесовских Артем
20 Терентьев Максим
45:00
30 Плесовских Артем
20 Терентьев Максим

Удаления

2 период
2' 20:41
59 Таридонов Кирилл
Подножка
2' 28:51
51 Никулин Самсон
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
ШБ' 30:59
11 Коробицын Фёдор
Подножка
2' 35:19
19 Яшин Вячеслав
Толчок на борт
2' 39:02
13 Бобров Григорий
Грубость
2' 39:02
13 Арсентьев Марк
Грубость
2' 43:47
55 Романов Александр
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
2' 44:25
19 Яшин Вячеслав
Подножка
СКА-Петергоф 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
30Плесовских Артем Да
Защитники
Игрок И
8Михайлов Александр Да
17Дельцер Яков Да
19Яшин Вячеслав Да
55Романов Александр Да
71Григорьев Григорий Да
78Боуфалик Вячеслав Да
88Федоров Георгий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Рытиков Федор Да
13Арсентьев Марк Да
16Паламарь Макар Да
27Исламов Александр Да
37Конойко Андрей Да
51Никулин Самсон Да
87Блюмов Ярослав Да
97Зайцев Михаил Да

Врач:
Андрос Екатерина Вячеславовна

Тренер:
Селюков Никита Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бабич Евгений Борисович

Армия СКА 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
20Терентьев Максим Да
30Власов Григорий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
13Бобров Григорий Да
16Дорошков Тимофей Да
18Карташов Остап Да
59Таридонов Кирилл Да
68Ноусиайнен Тим Да
92Михалев Тимофей Да
98Ловский Демид Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Загоруйко Иван Да
7Мельников Глеб Да
10Сергеев Федор Да
11Коробицын Фёдор Да
17Давыдов Семён Да
19Кичигин Станислав Да
27Майоров Леонид Да
44Медведева Ариана Да
53Шелаев Всеволод Да

Старший тренер:
Костыгов Борис Николаевич

Тренер:
Серкин Григорий Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

Тренер вратарей:
Мейер Михаил Вячеславович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.03.2023, 17:15

Динамо Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

11
19.03.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

ХК Невский 2013

Санкт-Петербург

5
25.03.2023, 10:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

7

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2013

Колпино

2
25.03.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

8
26.03.2023, 12:00

Динамо-Форвард 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

Армия СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

6
26.03.2023, 14:00

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

9

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

0