Заневский молот 2013
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2013 г. р.
18.02.2023
7
3
1:15:11:1
СКА-Звезда 2013
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 09:03 +1
28 Михайлов Степан
1:1 12:26 +1
5 Кулешов Михаил
2 период
2:1 15:45
55 Исаченков Всеволод
2:2 18:00
8 Давыденков Илья
69 Чурюмов Тимофей
3:2 18:55
55 Исаченков Всеволод
4:2 23:50
55 Исаченков Всеволод
5:2 26:20 +2
19 Коныгин Дмитрий
6:2 28:53
55 Исаченков Всеволод
19 Коныгин Дмитрий
3 период
6:3 35:20
33 Рытов Кирилл
8 Давыденков Илья 5 Кулешов Михаил
7:3 35:30
28 Михайлов Степан

Время игры вратарей

00:00
72 Морозов Тимофей
61 Цыганков Ростислав
45:00
72 Морозов Тимофей
61 Цыганков Ростислав

Удаления

1 период
2' 00:30
20 Кирьянов Александр
Подножка
2' 08:50
8 Давыденков Илья
Подножка
2' 11:49
8 Ющенков Иван
Подножка
2 период
2' 24:55
28 Михайлов Степан
Подножка
2' 25:23
94 Елькин Макар
Подножка
2' 25:49
20 Кирьянов Александр
Задержка клюшкой
2' 26:33
61 Цыганков Ростислав
Грубость
Заневский молот 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
72Морозов Тимофей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
4Конурбаев Роман Да
7Морозова Варвара Да
10Ендальцев Ярослав Да
17Прокунин Семён Да
27Борисов Матвей Да
88Авдеев Филипп Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Ющенков Иван Да
19Коныгин Дмитрий Да
28Михайлов Степан Да
55Исаченков Всеволод Да
71Мищенко Илья Да
97Лукин Андрей Да

Главный тренер:
Бурмака Игорь Вальерьевич

Тренер:
Сергеев Иван Алексеевич

СКА-Звезда 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
61Цыганков Ростислав Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Зубарь Дмитрий Да
5Кулешов Михаил Да
10Федунцов Иван Да
15Румянцев Эмиль Да
24Марущенко Лев Да
76Изотов Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Давыденков Илья Да
9Фёдоров Даниил Да
11Корягин Георгий Да
16Зубарь Андрей Да
20Кирьянов Александр Да
33Рытов Кирилл Да
69Чурюмов Тимофей Да
91Нечепоренко Лев Да
94Елькин Макар Да

Главный тренер:
Голуб Владислав Игоревич

Тренер:
Галушкин Андрей Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Слюсарь Иван Викторович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.03.2023, 17:15

Динамо Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

11
19.03.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

ХК Невский 2013

Санкт-Петербург

5
25.03.2023, 10:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

7

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2013

Колпино

2
25.03.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

8
26.03.2023, 12:00

Динамо-Форвард 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

Армия СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

6
26.03.2023, 14:00

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

9

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

0