Начало 30.09.2023
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2010 г. р.
-
Команд20
-
СтатусИдет
Турнирное положение
М | Команда | И | В | ВО | ВБ | ПБ | ПО | П | Ш | О |
1 |
|
9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34 - 16 | 15 |
2 |
|
9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 30 - 18 | 13 |
3 |
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 - 24 | 8 |
4 |
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 - 34 | 3 |
М | Команда | И | В | ВО | ВБ | ПБ | ПО | П | Ш | О |
1 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 - 20 | 10 |
2 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 - 24 | 8 |
3 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22 - 19 | 7 |
4 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 - 35 | 0 |
М | Команда | И | В | ВО | ВБ | ПБ | ПО | П | Ш | О |
1 |
|
27 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 142 - 43 | 48 |
2 |
|
27 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 178 - 43 | 44 |
3 |
|
27 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 134 - 59 | 43 |
4 |
|
27 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 97 - 56 | 40 |
5 |
|
27 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 147 - 63 | 37 |
6 |
|
27 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 108 - 119 | 22 |
7 |
|
27 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 70 - 141 | 14 |
8 |
|
27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 62 - 152 | 11 |
9 |
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 58 - 153 | 9 |
10 |
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 64 - 231 | 6 |
М | Команда | И | В | ВО | ВБ | ПБ | ПО | П | Ш | О |
1 |
|
27 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 260 - 62 | 50 |
2 |
|
27 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 253 - 54 | 48 |
3 |
|
27 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 255 - 62 | 46 |
4 |
|
27 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 139 - 140 | 30 |
5 |
|
27 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 170 - 126 | 29 |
6 |
|
27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 109 - 138 | 27 |
7 |
|
27 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 106 - 161 | 24 |
8 |
|
27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 113 - 206 | 15 |
9 |
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 72 - 248 | 10 |
10 |
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 40 - 320 | 2 |
Актуальные матчи турнира
Команды
-
Армия СКА 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
Динамо 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
СДЮШОР СКА 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
ХК Варяги 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
Динамо-Форвард 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
Гудгол 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
ГБУ СШОР №1 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
Динамо 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
Красная Машина Юниор 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
СКА-Петергоф 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
Динамо Юниор 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
ХК Невский 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
СКА-Звезда 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
БФ ДСХК МКМ 2010
Колпино
-
Шайба 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
Спартак 2010
Санкт-Петербург
-
ХК Сестрорецк 2010
Сестрорецк
-
Гудгол 2010
Санкт-Петербург